Recherche resultats
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |
Résultats de la compétition 'Course a la Soupe de Poissons' du 2019-07-20
Distance : 5km
Distance : 5km
Place | Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Sexe | Place Categorie | Temps | Qualifié |
1 | OUVRARD | DAVID | S/L ABV LES HERBIERS | SE | M | 00:15:49 | ||
2 | MENANTEAU | THIBAULT | SE | M | 00:16:33 | |||
3 | DEDENIS | MARC | LES FOULEES AGESINATES | V1 | M | 00:16:45 | ||
4 | MIGNE | CHRISTIAN | CA | M | 00:17:16 | |||
5 | FRADIN | NAEL | CA | M | 00:17:19 | |||
7 | BETHYS | MAXENCE | ESM CHALLANS | JU | M | 00:17:58 | ||
8 | MOREAU | PIERRE | TRIVELOCE | CA | M | 00:18:30 | ||
9 | PRODHOMME | JEAN VINCENT | ATHLETISME SARTHE LOIR 72 | V1 | M | 00:18:39 | ||
10 | PRODHOMME | THOMAS | ASL 72 | MI | M | 00:18:39 | ||
11 | ROSSIGNOL | SIRIN | US BERRY ATHLETISME | SE | M | 00:18:54 | ||
12 | MOREAU | ENZO | CA | M | 4 | 00:19:05 | ||
13 | MIGNE | LOUIS | CA | M | 5 | 00:19:24 | ||
15 | GUIET | ROMAIN | MI | M | 00:19:44 | |||
16 | FOUASSON | VALENTIN | MI | M | 00:19:53 | |||
17 | RAMANAMISATA | VORIAN | CA | M | 6 | 00:19:58 | ||
18 | LE DENMAT | KYLIAN | RCF ISSY AVIA | MI | M | 4 | 00:20:03 | |
19 | TALNEAU | JULIEN | COURSE PEDESTRE NOTRE DAME DE | SE | M | 4 | 00:20:18 | |
20 | BONNET | VALENTIN | CA | M | 7 | 00:20:19 | ||
23 | BOURASSEAU | CHRISTOPHE | S/L ABV LES HERBIERS | V2 | M | 00:20:49 | ||
24 | PIREAU | MARIUS | MI | M | 5 | 00:20:58 | ||
25 | RICHARD | MARIO | CA | M | 8 | 00:21:07 | ||
26 | SEGURA | MARC ANTOINE | V2 | M | 00:21:08 | |||
27 | BONNEAU | LORIS | AC ROCHE-SUR-YON | MI | M | 6 | 00:21:09 | |
28 | BLUSSEAU | DANIEL | V3 | M | 00:21:10 | |||
29 | MAGNARD | YANN | S/L ASF-USO NEVERS | JU | M | 00:21:16 | ||
30 | CAILLEAU | NOE | ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLU | MI | M | 7 | 00:21:26 | |
31 | SASSOT | MORGAN | JU | M | 00:21:36 | |||
32 | GOURDON | ALEXANDRE | SE | M | 5 | 00:21:41 | ||
34 | DURAND | ANTONIN | CA | M | 9 | 00:21:52 | ||
36 | BERTHOME | TOM | SJDM | M | 00:22:18 | |||
37 | EVEILLARD | PATRICK | V3 | M | 00:22:20 | |||
38 | BISSON | MARTIN | FLERS-CONDE SUR NOIREAU ATHLE | MI | M | 8 | 00:22:30 | |
39 | CHEVALIER | GUILLAUME | STADE SOTTEVILLAIS 76 | MI | M | 9 | 00:22:31 | |
41 | PHEULPIN | NICOLAS | UMS PONTAULT-COMBAULT | MI | M | 10 | 00:23:07 | |
45 | BEN BALAID | YANIS | JU | M | 4 | 00:23:52 | ||
49 | THOLLE | JEAN LUC | V1 | M | 00:25:17 | |||
51 | GUINARD | WILLIAM | COURSE PEDESTRE NOTRE DAME DE | V3 | M | 00:25:46 | ||
52 | ACACHA | MICHEL | COURSE PEDESTRE NOTRE DAME DE | V4 | M | 00:25:48 | ||
55 | DREAU | JEAN MICHEL | V3 | M | 4 | 00:26:09 | ||
56 | LOTERIE | XAVIER | V1 | M | 4 | 00:26:19 | ||
57 | VAUDES | FRANCIS | V3 | M | 5 | 00:26:57 | ||
58 | COUTON WYPOREK | PATRICK | V1 | M | 5 | 00:27:30 | ||
59 | DOMINGUEZ | HUGO | JU | M | 5 | 00:28:16 | ||
65 | PUBERT | BERNARD | V3 | M | 6 | 00:29:35 | ||
67 | LAVRUT | GERARD | V4 | M | 00:33:13 |
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |